SURF UNDER 16 P1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Camille Maurisset MOR 2.5 1
  Juan Fischer GER 1.87 2
  Douglas Hammarling SWE 1.24 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Salvador Couto POR 11.33 1
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 5.06 3
  Marius Aagesen DEN 5.43 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jack Scott IRE 6.47 3
  Will Masterman CHI 9.67 1
  Finn Macdonald SCO 0 4
  Jass Roeper HOL 6.54 2
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yael Pena SPN 15.67 1
  Arpad Leclere BEL 8.9 2
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 6.66 3
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatrian SPN 0.67 3
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 2.5 1
  Kit Innes ENG 2.33 2
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Louis Deveenney IRE 3.77 2
  Jean-Louis Pritchard CHI 3.77 3
  Iona Mclachan SCO 0.46 4
  Thijs Visser HOL 5.14 1
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joćo Vidal POR 13.75 1
  Seth Morris WAL 9.35 2
  Bendik Borgen NOR 0.9 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Assad Harakat MOR 11.25 2
  Lenni Jensen GER 17.4 1
  Cristian Portelli SWE 8.45 3

SURF UNDER 16 R1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Douglas Hammarling SWE 1.77 3
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 13.1 1
  Finn Macdonald SCO 4.4 2
 
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jack Scott IRE 1
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 2
 
 
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatrian SPN 1
  Jean-Louis Pritchard CHI 2
 
 
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bendik Borgen NOR 1.67 2
  Cristian Portelli SWE 14.5 1
 
  Iona Mclachan SCO 1.3 3

SURF UNDER 16 P2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Camille Maurisset MOR 9.15 3
  Salvador Couto POR 9.5 2
  Jass Roeper HOL 7.55 4
  Arpad Leclere BEL 9.75 1
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Will Masterman CHI 6.85 3
  Yael Pena SPN 18.35 1
  Juan Fischer GER 10.75 2
  Marius Aagesen DEN 2 4
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 3 4
  Thijs Visser HOL 6.6 2
  Seth Morris WAL 5 3
  Assad Harakat MOR 15 1
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joćo Vidal POR 10.6 2
  Lenni Jensen GER 15 1
  Kit Innes ENG 6.2 3
  Louis Deveenney IRE 3.95 4

SURF UNDER 16 R2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 10.37 2
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 12.43 1
  Camille Maurisset MOR 10.1 3
  Marius Aagesen DEN 1.37 4
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jack Scott IRE 7.9 2
  Finn Macdonald SCO 4.83 4
  Will Masterman CHI 9.93 1
  Jass Roeper HOL 6.4 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatrian SPN 15.6 1
  Bendik Borgen NOR 2.3 4
  Seth Morris WAL 11.34 2
  Louis Deveenney IRE 5.7 3
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cristian Portelli SWE 13.16 1
  Jean-Louis Pritchard CHI 5.1 4
  Kit Innes ENG 10.73 2
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 6.83 3

SURF UNDER 16 R3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 13.76 1
  Will Masterman CHI 9.54 3
  Seth Morris WAL 7.24 4
  Kit Innes ENG 12.3 2
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatrian SPN 16.24 1
  Cristian Portelli SWE 15.13 2
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 9.7 3
  Jack Scott IRE 5.5 4

SURF UNDER 16 P3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Arpad Leclere BEL 7.66 4
  Yael Pena SPN 14.17 2
  Thijs Visser HOL 8.96 3
  Joćo Vidal POR 15 1
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Assad Harakat MOR 14.17 1
  Lenni Jensen GER 12.5 3
  Salvador Couto POR 13.17 2
  Juan Fischer GER 9.87 4

SURF UNDER 16 R4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 17.5 1
  Cristian Portelli SWE 15.36 2
  Thijs Visser HOL 5.64 4
  Juan Fischer GER 9.5 3
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatrian SPN 16.76 1
  Kit Innes ENG 14.87 2
  Lenni Jensen GER 13.04 3
  Arpad Leclere BEL 10.4 4

SURF UNDER 16 R5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 13.67 1
  Iker Amatrian SPN 12.47 2
  Cristian Portelli SWE 10.16 3
  Kit Innes ENG 5 4

SURF UNDER 16 P4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joćo Vidal POR 10.13 4
  Assad Harakat MOR 11.56 3
  Yael Pena SPN 14.17 2
  Salvador Couto POR 14.33 1

SURF UNDER 16 R6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Fynnlee Miller ENG 7.47 4
  Iker Amatrian SPN 15.5 1
  Assad Harakat MOR 11.53 3
  Joćo Vidal POR 11.9 2

SURF UNDER 16 BIG FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Salvador Couto POR 10.93 3
  Yael Pena SPN 18.73 1
  Iker Amatrian SPN 15.66 2
  Joćo Vidal POR 9.1 4
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.